Home Washing Machines - Compare Offers
Start by identifying your ideal capacity, energy efficiency, and space. Use filters to narrow results and compare what matters most.
Filters
Popular products
Módulo electrónico de Lavadora New pol 20706426
Módulo electrónico de Lavadora Otsein 81453356
Modulo electrónico de Lavadora Whirlpool 480111100215
Módulo electrónico para Lavadora Whirlpool 480111103426
Módulo electrónico para Lavadora Whirlpool 480111104142
Módulo electrónico de Lavadora Tegran 480111104288
Módulo electrónico para Lavadora Whirlpool 849695825270
Módulo electrónico para Lavadora Electrolux 973914900086005
Módulo electrónico de Lavadora Zanussi 4055161311
Módulo electrónico para Lavadora Otsein 81452226
Modulo electrónico de Lavadora Otsein 81452926
Modulo electrónico principal para Lavadora Ardo 2822270323
Módulo electrónico principal de Lavadora Beko 2822530208
Rich description
CatalogRadar helps you compare home washing machines across retailers without favoring any brand. Filter by capacity, energy label, spin speed, and features to surface the most relevant options. Prices shown are those published by stores, and stock status is declared by sellers. Use these signals to assess value and reliability before you navigate to the retailer for purchase.
Useful summary
A practical guide to using a comparison tool for home washing machines: compare features, view current store offers, and verify stock before buying.
Who it is for
Shoppers who want to compare features and prices across retailers, without committing to a brand or store before verification.
Brief comparison
Start with your needs: capacity, space, and energy efficiency. Apply filters for load type, spin speed, and key features. Compare offers by visible price, shipping or delivery terms, and the store's declared stock. Always click through to the retailer to confirm final details.
Advantages
Wide coverage of retailers in one place Prices and stock statuses shown as reported by retailers Filters for capacity, energy rating, spin speed and features Clear guidance to compare offers and avoid overpaying
Filters to refine your search
Use capacity, energy rating, and features to narrow results.
Interpreting stock and price
Prices reflect store listings; stock is declared by the seller.
Delivery and payment basics
Check shipping times, delivery options, and any financing offers from stores.